Covalt logoCOVALT SOCIAL

Challenge me

@demo.rivera

Pick a target for @demo.rivera — likes, views, followers, streams — and lock a cash reward behind it. If the target is hit in the window, the money is theirs. If not, you get it back.

Golden Ticket progress

£0 of £250 verified

£250 more in verified rewards to unlock bonus tickets

Set a target for @demo.rivera

Covalt Momentum

—/ 100

INSUFFICIENT DATA

Not enough recorded history yet for @demo.rivera. Momentum appears once Covalt has taken enough readings.

Calculated by Covalt from observed platform performance. It describes recent growth only — it is not a prediction or a guarantee of any outcome.

Track record

Recorded by Covalt from public counts

Checking @demo.rivera's history…

Checking Covalt's record for @demo.rivera…

Latest for @demo.rivera

Recorded by Covalt

Checking the record…

DE

Ask about @demo.rivera

Answers come from Covalt only

Ask anything about this creator's record, targets or what happens if a milestone is missed. Every answer comes straight from Covalt.

Competitive record

See the league

Rank (Creators)

#11

Points

0

Record

0W 0D 1L

Community locked

£95

Recent formL

@demo.kaimakes vs @demo.rivera

@demo.kaimakes won

750 new followers in 72 hours · £190 locked by both communities · Example — not live

Example results, shown so you can see how a record reads. Real ones replace them as challenges settle.

No challenges yet

Nobody's set a target for @demo.rivera yet. Be the first — it takes under two minutes.

Put this in your bio

A live card of every open target on you — it updates itself as the numbers climb.

<iframe src="/embed/c/demo.rivera" width="100%" height="220" style="border:0;border-radius:16px" title="Covalt Social challenges"></iframe>